
- Home
- Action
- No recent updates
- SanGuo Memories: the Final-Han Souls
Early Access
Is SanGuo Memories: the Final-Han Souls still being updated?
No. Last updated 12 months ago, with no recorded updates per month, and nothing new since.
Last checked Oct 22, 2026
Update history
Recent updates
Oct 3, 2025 · Build
Public branch build 20232771
Latest build time Steam reports for the public branch.
Questions
When was the last SanGuo Memories: the Final-Han Souls update?
SanGuo Memories: the Final-Han Souls last shipped a public branch build 12 months ago (Oct 3, 2025).
How often does SanGuo Memories: the Final-Han Souls update?
It got no recorded updates per month over the last year and is rarely updated (0/100). 0 of the last 12 months had at least one update day. Not enough of a cadence to call it regular.
Is SanGuo Memories: the Final-Han Souls abandoned?
Yes, it looks that way. There have been no builds or patch notes in over 180 days, or none on record at all.


